আউটার ক্রিকেট · Home
Top Matches
Bangladesh National Team2026-06-05 00:00FT
San Marino1
Bangladesh2Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
PWD SC2
Fortis FC2Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Rahmatganj MFS0
Bangladesh Police FC0Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Arambagh KS0
Abahani Limited Dhaka4Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Mohammedan SC5
Brothers Union0Bangladesh Premier League2026-05-23 00:00FT
Bashundhara Kings4
Fakirerpool Young Men1
Mumbai Indians' Coach Hunt: The Clock, Not Dravid, Is the Real Opponent
The Tri-Nation Return: Bangladesh–Zimbabwe and the Real Story Beyond the Field
Not Flags at the Bangladesh-Pakistan Border, but a Whistle: The Silence Inside Women's Kabaddi
Who Breaks the Speed Ceiling: Is Franchise Cricket Steering Fast Bowlers Away From 160 kph?
Blockchain on the Record Ribbon: The Need for Exact Timekeeping and Tamper-Proof Proof in Athletics
The Third Man Run: A 12-Frame Map of Bangladesh's Top-Order Collapse in English Conditions
Asia's Pace Transfer Market: Why Bangladesh Buys Finished Products Instead of Running a Factory
Punam Raut's Career Chain Sealed: 355 Balls of Patience, a 92.17 Strike Rate and an Unfinished Test Ledger
The Unbroken Truth of an Empty Ledger: Cricket Data, Blockchain and the Politics of Verification
Mumbai Indians' Coach Hunt: The Clock, Not Dravid, Is the Real Opponent
Who Breaks the Speed Ceiling: Is Franchise Cricket Steering Fast Bowlers Away From 160 kph?
When the Spreadsheet Stays Silent: How Bangladesh Cricket's Data Void Sets the Tempo
The Empty Payload: The Squad Sheet With No Data Was This Transfer Window's Most Honest Dataset
38 Balls in Durban: Nic Maddinson's 'Relief' and the Real Arithmetic of a Contentious Selection
99 Runs in Multan, but the Real Story Sits in the Scorecard's Empty Cells
Data Integrity in the Transfer Market: Can a Blockchain Ledger Close the Gaps in the Deal Sheet?
Hope Storm and Paul's Five-Wicket Haul Level the Series 2-2: West Indies Beat India by 24 Runs in Hyderabad
Analyzing Structural Vacuity: The Data-Integrity Crisis in the Cricket Domain and the Path to Recovery
Five Wickets in Five Balls: South African Bowler Makes History
From West Indies' Pay Cuts to Pakistan's New T20 Leadership: A Deep Analysis of the Cricket Ecosystem's Systemic Crisis
Durban's 118 Runs and the Referee's Eye Hidden Between Two Nine-Wicket Hauls
Full Analysis, Empty Cells: The Crack a Cricket Data Pipeline Left on Paper
Stafanie's 64-Ball Storm: Caribbean Women Rise in ICC Rankings
Dhaka's First Division Hockey Returns After Three Years — and the Ledger Still Isn't Open2026-10-12 04:20
Two Girls from Mizoram, a 44-Year Ledger, and a One-Goal Final2026-10-05 09:12
Five-One Is a Receipt, Not a Verdict: The Two-Year Runway Behind India's Asian Games Hockey Gold2026-10-04 19:17
A Last-Minute Goal, An Empty Gallery: How Field Hockey's Biggest Match Lost Its Crowd2026-10-02 08:18
Penalty Corners and Open Play: The Inner Pattern of Bangladesh's 3-1 Win in Gifu2026-09-26 22:41
A 37th-Minute Field Goal and a 48th-Minute Stroke: Reading the Body of Bangladesh Hockey at the Asian Games2026-09-26 21:33
Two Wins Built on Penalty Corners: The Tactical Ledger from Bangladesh 3-1 Indonesia, and Four Unresolved Questions Before India2026-09-26 19:27
Nine and Thirteen in Gifu: The Real Ledger Behind Bangladesh's Two Straight Wins2026-09-26 16:57
Dhaka's First Division Hockey Returns After Three Years — and the Ledger Still Isn't Open
Seven Days Do Not Make a Goalkeeper: Islamabad's Camp and the Arithmetic of Pakistan Hockey's Last Line
A Provincial Side Across Six Punjabi Cities: Why Pakistan's Hockey Pipeline Is Looking at a Rented Opponent
Twenty-Seven Seconds at the Door: India's 3-1 in Kakamigahara and the Ledger of a Padlocked Ground
A 37th-Minute Field Goal and a 48th-Minute Stroke: Reading the Body of Bangladesh Hockey at the Asian Games
ডেটা Rankings· Bangladesh Premier League
TeamsWLPts
1
Bashundhara Kings12141
Bashundhara Kings121412
Abahani Limited Dhaka11337
Abahani Limited Dhaka113373
Fortis FC10335
Fortis FC103354
Bangladesh Police FC6327
Bangladesh Police FC63275
Mohammedan SC6723
Mohammedan SC67236
Rahmatganj MFS6723
Rahmatganj MFS67237
Brothers Union4917
Brothers Union49178
PWD SC4917
PWD SC49179
Arambagh KS31014
Arambagh KS3101410
Fakirerpool Young Men21210
Fakirerpool Young Men21210
Not Flags at the Bangladesh-Pakistan Border, but a Whistle: The Silence Inside Women's KabaddiWhen I first saw the Himachal Pradesh sports department's list in October 202...2026-10-18 05:22
Pawan Sehrawat Left Out as India Test Squad Depth at Ahmedabad's Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi ChampionshipThe moment Pawan Sehrawat's name dropped off the probables list, the first...2026-10-18 01:18
From 17 to 12: Resting the Gold Squad in Ahmedabad and India's Real Kabaddi TestThe first thing I did when the list opened was count: seventeen names. The...2026-10-17 14:04
That Evening at ASIAD 20: Why Vietnam's Athletics Disappeared in Sepak Takraw's ShadowIn 2026, I sat in a press club in Rangpur filing a 180-word brief on the...
Blockchain on the Record Ribbon: The Need for Exact Timekeeping and Tamper-Proof Proof in AthleticsThe first results sheet is never just paper; it is a doorway. At Dhaka's...
Rumesh Tharanga's 92.62 Metres: A Record on the Ledger, Three Blanks in the Next ColumnRumesh Tharanga's 92.62 Metres: A Record on the Ledger, Three Blanks in the...
92.62 Metres: The Number That Hasn't Found Its Own Wind YetA number arrives on a press release — 92.62 metres. Thrown in Rome, a Sri...
The Impossible Nine-Minute Scoreline: Where India's 3-0 Asian Games Ledger Does Not Add Up
India's 2026 Asian Games Badminton Campaign: A Broken Medal Dream Amid Veteran Decline and Rising Stars
Asian Games 2026 badminton: behind India's 3-0 win, singles depth and the doubles unknown
Asian Games 2026: India vs Kazakhstan Badminton Opener and the Blockchain of Expectations
A Pioneer, Yet Alone: Mahoor Shahzad, Pakistan Badminton and the Quiet Collapse of the Pipeline
World Cricket Tags
116 Teams, One Empty Scoresheet: Da Nang's Second Student Volleyball Crown and the Question Nobody Asked
Ball to the Face, Tears on the Bench: Vietnam's 14-Year-Old Libero and Bangladesh's Empty Stadium
The Empty Ledger: Why Bangladesh Volleyball Cannot Keep Its Own Books
Empty Payload: The Ledger of Truth in the Volleyball Analysis Pipeline
38–36: The Fortress Fell to Balance, Not to a Star
The 38–36 Set, a 58-Match Fortress, and the Ledger That Carried Only One Name
A Serve Empire, A Record Gap: Notes From a Notebook at the Shanghai Masters
The Ankle Ledger: Zverev's Two Tiebreaks in Shanghai and an Incomplete Record
The Analysis of an Empty Cell, a Story Full: The Silence of Data in Bangladesh's Tennis
Gauff's Beijing Survival: 2:18, No. 66, and the Old Serve Wound
Tennis
A Serve Empire, A Record Gap: Notes From a Notebook at the Shanghai MastersThe scoreboard at the Shanghai Masters round of 16 lit up with 7-6(6), 4-6,...
Tennis
The Ankle Ledger: Zverev's Two Tiebreaks in Shanghai and an Incomplete RecordThe first point of Shanghai's final tiebreak found Alexander Zverev holding h...
A Serve Empire, A Record Gap: Notes From a Notebook at the Shanghai MastersThe scoreboard at the Shanghai Masters round of 16 lit up with 7-6(6), 4-6,...
Tennis
The Ankle Ledger: Zverev's Two Tiebreaks in Shanghai and an Incomplete RecordThe first point of Shanghai's final tiebreak found Alexander Zverev holding h...
Chess· Reviews
-
1
Not Caruana's Fifth Crown — The Body Was an Advertisement for the Black Pieces
-
2
Strategy Lessons from Bent Larsen: The Contents Page Where Larsen Is Absent
-
3
27 Miniatures, One Sicilian, An Empty Stadium: The Body-Ledger Behind ChessBase Magazine #225
-
4
The Houdini on Board Four: Gukesh's 54 Moves and India's Incomplete Gold Arithmetic
-
5
The World Champion Sitting on Board Four: Gukesh's 54-Move Escape and India's Gold Arithmetic
-
6
7.Nde2, 5.f3 and an Unverified Headline: Two Documents Inside One Najdorf Update
-
7
The Receipt of 54 Moves: Gukesh's Samarkand Escape, and India's Gold Race Now Riding One Shoulder
Canada's 21-Name Roster and Four Missing Golds: The Real Ledger of the Short Course World Championships
The "New Michael Phelps" Is Scared of a Number That Doesn't Add Up
From 1:00.19 to 59.99 — Women's Flatline, Men's Distance Compression in the 2028 Olympic Trials Qualifying Times
Twelve Names, Eleven Flags, Zero From the Subcontinent: Auditing the ISHOF Class of 2027
Sam Short's 7:25.55 — Hackett's Shadow in the Short-Course Mirror and the Trap of Writing 'Third in History'
Asian Cricket Tags
From 1:00.19 to 59.99 — Women's Flatline, Men's Distance Compression in the 2028 Olympic Trials Qualifying Times2026-10-16 12:30
Swimming in an Empty Ledger: Bangladesh's Invisible Data Void2026-10-11 18:23
The "New Michael Phelps" Is Scared of a Number That Doesn't Add Up2026-09-26 22:07
Swimming's October 2026 Calendar: Nine Meets, Four Continents, One Empty Column2026-09-26 20:10
A New Swim League, An Old Ledger: From CSL Match 1 to Mirpur's Open-Air Pool2026-09-26 17:38
22.94 Seconds, a 25-Metre Pool, and the Split Nobody Wrote Down2026-10-17 22:41
The Ledger of a Null Input: From Mirpur to Vancouver, When the Data Channel Itself Drowns2026-10-07 21:05
Empty Ledger, Full River: Who Keeps Bangladesh Swimming's Accounts?2026-10-07 18:06
The Empty Cell Is the Most Honest Fact in Bangladesh Swimming2026-10-03 04:21
The Four-Round Laboratory: What USA Swimming Is Really Testing in the 50m Events of the 2027 Pro Series2026-10-03 02:24
Nobody Wrote Down the Score: Sri Lanka's School Water Polo and a Diagnosis of Silence2026-10-01 07:55
1Asian Games 2026: Vietnam's First Gold in Team Kata, and the Ledger Behind a 5-02026-09-26 20:52
2The Ledger of Counted Chairs: Why Bangladesh's Combat Sports Cannot Keep Its Own Record2026-10-07 15:02
3The Lesson of an Empty Input: Why South Asian Combat Sports Return Even an Analysis Engine Empty-Handed2026-09-26 17:03
4UFC 331: Back Injury vs. Knockout Math — Pricing the Tsarukyan-Ruffy Co-Main2026-09-26 19:34
5Two Judges' Cards and Five Kilograms: Reading Lò Thị Phung's Asiad 20 Exit2026-09-26 21:16
642–41: The Single Touch That Wrote Singapore’s Épée Team Into the Ledger2026-09-26 11:20
No Source, No Analysis: How an Empty Deconstruction Output Halts the Pipeline2026-10-16 01:35
Not a Fairytale but a Ledger: Forrest's Hard Year Ends With a 2027 Masters Ticket2026-10-12 12:39
David Puig Leaves LIV, DeChambeau Eyes Europe: The October 25 Ledger Test2026-10-10 21:25
The Integrity of an Empty Column: Why 'Nothing Found' Is the Hardest Truth in Golf Data Journalism2026-10-05 14:53
Two Brothers, One Team, and Two-and-a-Half Years of Arithmetic — Inside the Fitzpatricks' 2027 Ryder Cup Dream2026-10-02 14:54
Vermont's Impossible Fortnight: One Hole-in-One, Two Albatrosses, and a Probability Multiplied Wrongly2026-09-30 23:08
Fainted on the sauna floor, called ‘stable’ by officials: How an Indian MMA fighter’s weight-cut collapse at Asiad 2026 exposes a governance void2026-09-26 22:46
Asian Games 2026: Vietnam's First Gold in Team Kata, and the Ledger Behind a 5-02026-09-26 20:52
The Lesson of an Empty Input: Why South Asian Combat Sports Return Even an Analysis Engine Empty-Handed2026-09-26 17:03
42–41: Singapore's Blade Ledger and the Ten Touches No Medal Covers2026-09-26 16:41
Five Hundred Eighty-Five Thousand Pesos and a Banned Move: The Deal Sheet on a 75-Year-Old Referee's Death in a Hidalgo Ring2026-10-13 18:27
Three Punches, Two Days, One Death: The Silent Corridor of Buriram's Muay Thai Star2026-10-13 06:27
The Downbeat of an Empty Ledger: Why South Asian Combat Sports Cannot Write Their Own Story2026-10-11 14:42
The Martinete: A Referee's Death, an Empty Ledger, and the Unwritten Liability of Indie Wrestling2026-10-09 08:25
The Ledger of Counted Chairs: Why Bangladesh's Combat Sports Cannot Keep Its Own Record2026-10-07 15:02
The Ledger Nobody Kept: Bangladesh's Empty Combat-Sports Data Vault2026-10-05 23:09
The 0.05-Point Bronze: How Singapore's 'First' Arrived in Nagoya2026-10-01 19:22
From 9.703 to 9.710: The Seven-Thousandths That Decided a Medal2026-09-27 05:02
Two Judges' Cards and Five Kilograms: Reading Lò Thị Phung's Asiad 20 Exit2026-09-26 21:16
UFC 331: Back Injury vs. Knockout Math — Pricing the Tsarukyan-Ruffy Co-Main2026-09-26 19:34
The Last Hour at Aichi Sky Expo: Singapore's Épée Bronze and a Misclassification Nobody Fixed2026-09-26 14:47
42–41: The Single Touch That Wrote Singapore’s Épée Team Into the Ledger2026-09-26 11:20
Random Tags
Bangladesh Premier League · 25/26
RkTeamsPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Bashundhara Kings18125141
Bashundhara Kings181251412
Abahani Limited Dhaka18114337
Abahani Limited Dhaka181143373
Fortis FC18105335
Fortis FC181053354
Bangladesh Police FC1869327
Bangladesh Police FC18693275
Mohammedan SC1865723
Mohammedan SC18657236
Rahmatganj MFS1865723
Rahmatganj MFS18657237
Brothers Union1845917
Brothers Union18459178
PWD SC1845917
PWD SC18459179
Arambagh KS18351014
Arambagh KS1835101410
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210
Fakirerpool Young Men18241210








